?

Log in

No account? Create an account
SUPERBOWL!!!! - *Weeping may remain for a night...* [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Lauren

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

SUPERBOWL!!!! [Nov. 15th, 2004|08:56 pm]
Lauren
[Feeling |bouncybouncy]
[music to my ears |In the Secret by Sonicflood]

YAY!! it's time to see my pics from Superbowl. You know, that fun all night thing I told you all about?? Here are my pics from it.. One isnt in here because I had already moved out of the pic lol... So, enjoy and love my friends.. cuz they're cool.. and keep in mind, that most were taken AFTER 2am. lol.. And LOVE STEWART!! he's awesome!! lol.

These first two are AJ This is AJ and Justin sleepin on the bus.. aww This is Allie This is Amanda This is Becca and Amanda This is becca This is kari beth This is CC This is also CC This be Erin This are some of liz's friends This is liz.. i snuck it!! This is a machine, after 4am This is me, wise guys.. after 4am, of course Also after 4am, this is Lori and Melissa This is Michelle This my dears, is a bottle of perfume, it was after 4am. These two are Rachel This is Ruth.. one of my favoritest Youth leaders.. she wasnt ready yet haha This little feller, is Stewart.. aint he cute?
LinkReply